Spielplan|Staffel Süd-West-Saison 2022/2023

Spieltag# Datum Zeit Begegnung Ergebnis
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II 26 : 22 Statistik
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - HG Saarlouis 24 : 28 Statistik
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 29 : 17 Statistik
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - VTV Mundenheim 1883 31 : 21 Statistik
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II 31 : 27 Statistik
1 Sa,
03.09.22
03.09.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - TV Kirchzell 33 : 32 Statistik
1 So,
04.09.22
04.09.
17:00 VfL Gummersbach II - HSG Hanau 20 : 25 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - VfL Gummersbach II 28 : 26 Statistik
2 So,
11.09.22
11.09.
17:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 25 : 22 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:30 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - HSG Pohlheim 30 : 28 Statistik
2 So,
11.09.22
11.09.
16:00 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - TV Gelnhausen 25 : 30 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - TuS Ferndorf 26 : 30 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - TSG Haßloch 23 : 24 Statistik
2 Sa,
10.09.22
10.09.
19:30 HSG Hanau - TuS 04 Dansenberg 36 : 19 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - TuS 04 Dansenberg 29 : 15 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:30 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - VfL Gummersbach II 27 : 29 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II 33 : 27 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - TV Kirchzell 27 : 31 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 36 : 25 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II 32 : 26 Statistik
3 Sa,
17.09.22
17.09.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - HSG Hanau 24 : 24 Statistik
4 So,
25.09.22
25.09.
18:00 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - HG Saarlouis 28 : 24 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - TV Gelnhausen 24 : 28 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - VfL Gummersbach II 31 : 32 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - TSG Haßloch 17 : 24 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - HSG Pohlheim 28 : 24 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 41 : 30 Statistik
4 Sa,
24.09.22
24.09.
19:30 HSG Hanau - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden 29 : 30 Statistik
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden :
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - TV Kirchzell :
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - TuS 04 Dansenberg :
5 Mi,
28.09.22
28.09.
20:00 VfL Gummersbach II - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II : L I V E
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II :
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn :
5 Sa,
01.10.22
01.10.
20:00 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - HSG Hanau :
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - TSG Haßloch :
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - HG Saarlouis :
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - TuS Ferndorf :
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
19:30 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - VfL Gummersbach II :
6 Sa,
08.10.22
08.10.
19:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - HSG Pohlheim :
6 Fr,
07.10.22
07.10.
20:15 HSG Hanau - TV Gelnhausen :
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - TV Gelnhausen :
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:30 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II :
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden :
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn :
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
17:30 HSG Pohlheim - TuS 04 Dansenberg :
7 So,
23.10.22
23.10.
17:00 VfL Gummersbach II - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II :
7 Sa,
22.10.22
22.10.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - HSG Hanau :
8 Sa,
15.10.22
15.10.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - TV Kirchzell :
8 Sa,
29.10.22
29.10.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - TuS Ferndorf :
8 Sa,
29.10.22
29.10.
19:30 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
8 Fr,
14.10.22
14.10.
20:00 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - HSG Pohlheim :
8 Sa,
29.10.22
29.10.
18:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - HG Saarlouis :
8 Fr,
28.10.22
28.10.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - VfL Gummersbach II :
8 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - HSG Hanau :
9 Di,
01.11.22
01.11.
18:00 TuS Ferndorf - TSG Haßloch :
9 Di,
01.11.22
01.11.
18:00 TV Kirchzell - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn :
9 Di,
01.11.22
01.11.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - TV Gelnhausen :
9 Fr,
14.10.22
14.10.
20:00 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II :
9 So,
30.10.22
30.10.
17:00 VfL Gummersbach II - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden :
9 Mo,
31.10.22
31.10.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - TuS 04 Dansenberg :
9 Fr,
28.10.22
28.10.
20:15 HSG Hanau - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II :
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:30 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II :
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - HSG Pohlheim :
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - TV Kirchzell :
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - VfL Gummersbach II :
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - HG Saarlouis :
10 Sa,
05.11.22
05.11.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - HSG Hanau :
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - TuS Ferndorf :
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II :
11 So,
16.10.22
16.10.
17:00 VfL Gummersbach II - TSG Haßloch :
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - TuS 04 Dansenberg :
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - TV Gelnhausen :
11 Sa,
12.11.22
12.11.
19:30 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden :
11 Sa,
15.10.22
15.10.
19:30 HSG Hanau - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn :
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
19:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn :
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - VfL Gummersbach II :
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II :
12 So,
20.11.22
20.11.
18:00 TSG Haßloch - HG Saarlouis :
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - TV Kirchzell :
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
12 Sa,
19.11.22
19.11.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - HSG Hanau :
13 So,
27.11.22
27.11.
17:00 VfL Gummersbach II - HSG Pohlheim :
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
19:30 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - TuS 04 Dansenberg :
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - TuS Ferndorf :
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden :
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
19:30 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - TSG Haßloch :
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - TV Gelnhausen :
13 Sa,
26.11.22
26.11.
18:00 HSG Hanau - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - TuS 04 Dansenberg :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - HSG Pohlheim :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - TuS Ferndorf :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - TV Gelnhausen :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - TSG Haßloch :
14 Sa,
03.12.22
03.12.
19:30 HSG Hanau - VfL Gummersbach II :
15 So,
11.12.22
11.12.
17:00 VfL Gummersbach II - HG Saarlouis :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - TV Kirchzell :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II :
15 Sa,
10.12.22
10.12.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - HSG Hanau :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden :
16 Sa,
18.02.23
18.02.
19:00 VfL Gummersbach II - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
19:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - TV Gelnhausen :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - HSG Pohlheim :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
19:30 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - TSG Haßloch :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - TuS Ferndorf :
16 Sa,
17.12.22
17.12.
19:30 HSG Hanau - HG Saarlouis :
17 Sa,
14.01.23
14.01.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
17 Sa,
14.01.23
14.01.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - TuS 04 Dansenberg :
17 So,
15.01.23
15.01.
17:00 VfL Gummersbach II - TV Kirchzell :
17 Sa,
14.01.23
14.01.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II :
17 Fr,
13.01.23
13.01.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II :
17 Mi,
15.02.23
15.02.
20:00 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - TuS Ferndorf :
17 Sa,
14.01.23
14.01.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - HSG Hanau :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - TV Gelnhausen :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - HG Saarlouis :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - TSG Haßloch :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - VfL Gummersbach II :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
19:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - TuS Ferndorf :
18 Sa,
21.01.23
21.01.
19:30 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HSG Pohlheim :
18 Fr,
20.01.23
20.01.
20:15 HSG Hanau - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
19:30 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - TV Kirchzell :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - TuS 04 Dansenberg :
19 So,
29.01.23
29.01.
17:00 VfL Gummersbach II - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II :
19 Sa,
28.01.23
28.01.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - HSG Hanau :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - TSG Haßloch :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - TuS Ferndorf :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
19:30 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HG Saarlouis :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - HSG Pohlheim :
20 Sa,
04.02.23
04.02.
19:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - VfL Gummersbach II :
20 So,
05.02.23
05.02.
17:00 HSG Hanau - TV Kirchzell :
21 Sa,
11.03.23
11.03.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II :
21 Sa,
11.02.23
11.02.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - TV Gelnhausen :
21 Sa,
11.02.23
11.02.
19:30 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn :
21 Sa,
11.02.23
11.02.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden :
21 Sa,
11.02.23
11.02.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II :
21 So,
12.02.23
12.02.
17:00 VfL Gummersbach II - TuS 04 Dansenberg :
21 Sa,
11.02.23
11.02.
18:00 HSG Hanau - TSG Haßloch :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - TuS Ferndorf :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
19:30 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - TV Kirchzell :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - HSG Pohlheim :
22 Fr,
24.02.23
24.02.
20:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - VfL Gummersbach II :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - HG Saarlouis :
22 Sa,
25.02.23
25.02.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - HSG Hanau :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - TSG Haßloch :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II :
23 So,
05.03.23
05.03.
17:00 VfL Gummersbach II - TV Gelnhausen :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
19:30 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - TuS 04 Dansenberg :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden :
23 Sa,
04.03.23
04.03.
18:00 HSG Hanau - TuS Ferndorf :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - HSG Pohlheim :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - VfL Gummersbach II :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - TV Kirchzell :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - HG Saarlouis :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
24 Sa,
18.03.23
18.03.
19:30 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - HSG Hanau :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 DJK Waldbüttelbrunn - mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II :
25 So,
26.03.23
26.03.
17:00 VfL Gummersbach II - TuS Ferndorf :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II - TuS 04 Dansenberg :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 HG Saarlouis - TSG Haßloch :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 TV Kirchzell - HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 VTV Mundenheim 1883 - TV Gelnhausen :
25 Sa,
25.03.23
25.03.
19:30 HSG Hanau - HSG Pohlheim :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
20:00 HSG Pohlheim - VfL Gummersbach II :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg - DJK Waldbüttelbrunn :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:00 TuS Ferndorf - HG Saarlouis :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden - HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:30 TSG Haßloch - VTV Mundenheim 1883 :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:30 TV Gelnhausen - TV Kirchzell :
26 Sa,
01.04.23
01.04.
19:00 mHSG Friesenheim-Hochdorf II - HSG Hanau :

MIT FREUNDLICHER UNTERSTÜTZUNG VON